Heat v Jayhawks

v

Details

Date Time Competition Season
Mon Jan 23, 2017 6:15 pm WCIAL Boys 2017

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Heat1224725Loss
Jayhawks6461228Win

Court

William Jessup University
2121 University Ave, Rocklin, CA 95765

Heat

# Player Position MIN FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA OFF REB DEF REB AST PF TF STL TO BLK PTS
3CJ WatermanGuard0000000000000006
7Edward OleynikForward00000000000000011
10Jacob SansonForward-Guard0000000000000003
13Sam RobertusForward0000000000000000
21Jacob HowardForward-Guard0000000000000000
30Alex HiltonForward-Guard0000000000000005
 Total 0000000000000000

Jayhawks

Position MIN FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA OFF REB DEF REB AST PF TF STL TO BLK PTS
 0000000000000000
MIN
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
OFF REB
0
0
DEF REB
0
0
AST
0
0
PF
0
0
TF
0
0
STL
0
0
TO
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
0
0