Lions II v Heat

v

Details

Date Time Competition Season
Wed Feb 8, 2017 5:15 pm NC Boys 2017

Results

Team1234OTTOutcome
Lions II8686230Loss
Heat6868634Win

Court

Faith Lutheran
4000 San Juan Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628, USA

Video

Lions II

Position MIN FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA OFF REB DEF REB AST PF TF STL TO BLK PTS
 0000000000000000

Heat

# Player Position MIN FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA OFF REB DEF REB AST PF TF STL TO BLK PTS
3CJ WatermanGuard00000600000000018
7Edward OleynikCenter0000000000000008
10Jacob SansonForward-Center0000000000000000
13Sam RobertusForward0000000000000004
21Jacob HowardForward-Guard0000000000000002
30Alex HiltonForward-Guard0000000000000002
 Total 0000000000000000
MIN
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
OFF REB
0
0
DEF REB
0
0
AST
0
0
PF
0
0
TF
0
0
STL
0
0
TO
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
0
0