Lions I v Heat

v

Details

Date Time Competition Season
Wed Feb 22, 2017 5:15 pm NC Boys 2017

Results

Team1234TOutcome
Lions I124102247Win
Heat9381738Loss

Court

Faith Lutheran
4000 San Juan Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628, USA

Lions I

Position MIN FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA OFF REB DEF REB AST PF TF STL TO BLK PTS
 0000000000000000

Heat

# Player Position MIN FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA OFF REB DEF REB AST PF TF STL TO BLK PTS
3CJ WatermanGuard00000000000000011
7Edward OleynikForward0000000000000008
10Jacob SansonForward-Guard0000000000000004
13Sam RobertusForward0000000000000005
21Jacob HowardForward-Guard0000000000000004
30Alex HiltonForward-Guard0000000000000006
 Total 0000000000000000
MIN
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
OFF REB
0
0
DEF REB
0
0
AST
0
0
PF
0
0
TF
0
0
STL
0
0
TO
0
0
BLK
0
0
PTS
0
0